UEFA Europa League, schedule and results | European Conference League

Quarter-finals go

Thursday 7 April
Feyenoord – Slavia Braha (6:45 pm)
Bodo / Glimt – Rome (21:00)
Marseille – Bauke (21h00)
Leicester – Eindhoven (21:00)

Quarter-final return

Thursday 14th April
Eindhoven – Leicester (6:45 pm)
Rome – Bodo / Glimt (21:00)
Slavia Braha – Feyenoord (21:00)
BAOK – Marseille (21:00)

Go to the round of 16

Thursday 10 March
PAOK (Greece) 1-0 La Gantois (Belgium)
Pace (Netherlands) 0-1 Roma (Italy)
Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 4-1 LASK (Australia)
Partizan (SRB) 2-5 Feyenoord (NED)
Marseille (France) 2-1 Basel (Switzerland)
Leicester (England) 2-0 Rennes (France)
PSV Eindhoven (Netherlands) 4-4 Copenhagen (DEN)
Bodo / Glimt (North) 2-1 Alkmaar (Netherlands)

Round of 16, back

Thursday 17 March
Basel 1-2 Marseille (total 2-4)
Rennes 2-1 Leicester (Average 2-3)
Copenhagen 0-4 Eindhoven (agg 4-8)
Alkmaar 2-2aet Bodø / Glimt (agg 3-4)
La Gantoise 1-2 PAOK (agg 1-3)
Roma 1-1 Speed ​​(2-1 aggregate)
LASK 4-3 Slavia Praha (agg 5-7)
Feyenoord 3-1 Partizan (mg 8-3)

dams

Togo

Thursday 17 February Fenerbahce 2-3 Slavia Prague
Midtjylland 1-0 PAOK
PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rapid Vienna 2-1 Speed
Marseille 3-1 Karabakh
Leicester City 4-1 Randers
Celtic 1-3 Bodo / Glimt
Sparta Prague 0-1 Partizan

Returns

Thursday 24 February

Karabagh 0-3 Marseille (mg 1-6)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Eindhoven (agg 1-2)
Randers 1-3 Leicester City (total 2-7)
Bodo / Glimt 2-0 Celtic (total 5-1)
Partizan 2-1 Sparta Prague (total 3-1)
Slavia Prague 3-2 Fenerbahce (Total 6-4)
PAOK 2-1 Midtjylland (AGG 2-2, PAOK beat 5-3 on the pens)
Speed ​​2-0 Rapid Vienna (agg 3-2)

day 1

Tuesday 14th September
Group A
: Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 Ashkert
Group E
: Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Feyenoord
Thursday 16 September
Group A : Helsinki 0-2 LASK
group b : Flora Talin 0-1 GentAnd Anorthosis Famagusta 0-2 Partizan
group c : Roma 5-1 CSKAAnd bodo /Bodo / Glimt 3-1 Zorya Luhansk
group d : Jablonec 1-0 CFR ClujAnd Randers 2-2 Alkmaar
Group E : Slavia Prague 3-1 Union Berlin
F . group : Slovan Bratislava 1-3 CopenhagenAnd Lincoln Red Imps 0-2 PAOK
Group G : Rennes 2-2 TottenhamAnd mora 0-2 speed
group h : Kairat Almaty 0-0 UmonoyaAnd Qarbagh 0-0 Basel

Europa app

the second day

Thursday 30 September
Group A : Alachkart 2-4 Helsinki 2-4And LASK 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
group b : Gent 2-0 Anorthosis FamagustaAnd Partizan 2-0 Flora Tallinn
group c : Zorya Luhanske 0-3 RomaAnd CSKA – Sofia 0-0 Bodo / Glimt
group d : Alkmaar 1-0 JablonecAnd CFR Cluj 1-1 Randers
Group E : Feyenoord 2-1 Slavia PragueAnd Union Berlin 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
F . group : BAOK 1-1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVAAnd Copenhagen 3-1 Lincoln Red Imps
Group G : Tottenham 5-1 MoraAnd speed 1-2 ringtone
group h : Basel 4-2 Almaty bountiesAnd Omonoia 1-4 BCssuitcase

In two minutes: Mora 1-2 Rin

day 3

Thursday October 21
Group A
: Alashkert 0-3 LASK, Helsinki 0-5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
group b : Anorthosis Famagusta 2-2 Flora Tallinn, Partizan 0-1 Gantois
group c : Bodo / Glimt 6-1 Roma, CSKA – Sofia 0-1 Zorya Luhansk
group d Jablonec 2-2 Randers, CFR Cluj 0-1 Alkmaar
Group E Feyenoord 3-1 Union Berlin, Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Slavia Prague
F . group : Copenhagen 1-2 PAOK, Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps
Group G : Moura 1-2 Rennes, Vitesse 1-0 Tottenham
group h Karabakh 2-1 Khairat Almaty and Basel 3-1 Omonoya

the fourth day

Thursday 4 November
Group A : Lasik 2-0 AshersAnd Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Helsinki
group b : Ghent 1-1 PartizanAnd Flora Tallinn 2-2 Anorthosis Famagusta
group c : Zorya Luhansk 2-0 CSKA – SofiaAnd Roma 2-2 Bodo / Glimt
group d : Randers 2-2 JablonecAnd Alkmaar 2-0 Cluj
Group E : Union Berlin 1-2 FeyenoordAnd Slavia Prague 1-0 Maccabi Haifa
F . group : Lincoln Red Imps 1-4 Cellophane BratislavaAnd BAOK 1-2 Copenhagen
Group G : Rennes 1-0 MoraAnd Tottenham 3-2 Speed
group h : Kirat Almaty 1-2 KarabakhAnd Omonoya 1-1 Basel

day 5

Thursday 25 November
Group AHelsinki 1-0 Alashkert, Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Laske
group b: Anorthosis Famagusta 1-0 Gent, Flora Tallinn 1-0 Partizan
group cRoma 4-0 Zorya Luhansk, Bodo / Glimt 2-0 CSKA – Sofia
group dJablonec 1-1 Alkmaar, Randers 0-4 CFR Cluj
Group ESlavia Prague 2-2 Feyenoord, Maccabi Haifa 0-1 Union Berlin
F . group: Slovan Bratislava 0-0 PAOK, Lincoln Red Imps 0-4 Copenhagen
Group GMoura 2-1 Tottenham, Rennes 3-3 Speed
group hGoods: Almaty 2-3 Basel, Qarabagh 2-2 Omonoya

the sixth day

Thursday December 9
Group A : Ashkert 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv And LASK 3-0 Helsinki
group b : Gent 1-0 Flora Tallinn And Partizan 1-1 Anorthosis Famagusta
group c : CSKA – Sofia 2-3 Roma And Zorya Luhanske 1-1 Bodo / Glimt
group d : CFR Cluj 2-0 Jablonec And Alkmaar 1-0 Randers
Group E : Feyenoord 2-1 Maccabi Haifa And Union Berlin 1-1 Slavia Prague
F . group : Copenhagen 2-0 Slovan Bratislava And BAOK 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps
Group G : Tottenham – Rennes (Delayed), Speed ​​3-1 Mor
group h : Omonoya 0-0 Kairat Almaty And Basel 3-0 Karabakh

And then…

Quarter-finals first leg: April 7
Quarter-final second leg: April 4
Semi-final first leg: April 28
Semi-final second leg: May 5
Final: May 25

Ruling on canceling away goals

If two teams tie after the second leg, the number of away goals will not be the deciding factor and qualification will be determined by overtime and potential penalties.

Leave a Comment